Meet the Executive Board
-
Connie Moran
PTA PRESIDENT
-
Courtney Cook
PRESIDENT ELECT
-
Bridget Onoroti
SECRETARY
-
Mary Martin
TREASURER
-
Karin Peterson Ghai
ASSISTANT TREASURER
-
Melissa Dahm
SPECIAL EVENTS
-
Regan Preston
ENRICHEMNT CORDINATOR
-
Amy Senical
COMMUNICATIONS/WEBMASTER
-
Ashley Ziemba/Kristin DeCastro/Ashley Ehlmann
FUNDRAISING
-
Janet Cavanagh
AT LARGE
-
Kristin Alcala
VOLUNTEERS
Meet the Committee Members
-
Parent Party Committee
Karin Ghai - Chair
Allie Bruskiewicz
Kelly Simms
Kristin DeCastro
Mandy Hartman
-
Carnival
Cathy Tucker - Chiar
Katherine Kashner
Susie Riskind Thompson
Kristen Kim
Rebecca Tupuritis
Susan Parapetti
Natasha Poylin
Lauren Edwards
Emily Laramee
-
Spiritwear
Carrie Phillips-Chair
Rucha Patel
Erica Sanabria
Jenny Cain
-
Yearbook
Erika Wall-Chair
Lindsay Lee
Meyly Brosseit
Ann-Marie Kogan (photographer)
-
Lobby Beautification
Melissa Dahm
-
Civics and Safety
Helen Yarranton
David Pitz
-
iGNITE Grade Level Representative
Kelsey Shulan (K)
Monica Grossnickel (1)
Mary Martin (2)
Kim Crossgrove (3)
Janet Choy-Hubbard (4)
-
4th Grade Farewell
Melissa Dahm-Chair
Jen Curchin
Janet Cavenaugh
Mandy Hartman
Janet Choy-Hubbard
Mary Martin
-
Gift of Giving
Christina Glisson
Maegan O'Neal
-
Book Fair
Wendy Mayer- Chair
Sarika Jain
Megan Gemp
Krista Robinson
Helen Yarranton
Rebecca Tupuritis
Kellen Spadafore
Courtney Cook
-
Skyline
Tara Vandercamp
-
Teacher Appreciation
Catherine Goel-Chair
Kate Shellgren
Andrea Dieckmann
-
School Supples-Edukits
Haley Ebeling
Robin Mcshane
-
Fox Trot
Chair NEEDED
Mary Martin
Janet Cavenaugh
Jane Tough
Courtney Burr
-
Mother/Son Dance
Kim Shea-Chair
Molly Murray
Maegan O'Neal
-
Art Awareness
Nadia Johnson
Nat Kunzer
-
Directory
Janet Choy-Hubbard
-
Birthday Books
Melissa Koss
Jennifer Wicks
Eileen Hubert
Emily Buerger
-
Daddy/Daughter Dance
Chelsea Mobly-Chair
Jackie Sondag
Laura Butts
Cari Buckley
Taylor Hossfeld
Lauren Edwards
-
Newcomers Committee
Karoline Axler-Chair
Nicole Botsman
Sarah Null
Amy Borgmann
-
Garden Committee
Susan Parapetti-Chair
Karoline Axler
Amy Senical
Nina Brady
Kara Hayman
Kelsey Shulan
Kelly Simms
Sarah Kelly
Amy Borgmann
Jenna Rose
Jackie Fiedler
-
Cafeteria Sign-Up
Robin McShane
Rebecca Toton
-
Social Media Communication
Crissy Hood
-
Hospitality
Haley Ebeing-Chair
Julie Hanson
Katherine Stone
Kathleen White
-
International Committee
Nicole Botsman
Sarah Null
Diane Fornell
Mandy Hartman
-
Family Fun Nights
Melissa Dahmn
Mari Greenberger
Jenna Rose
Kristin Sliimers
-
Central Kids Care
Emily Buerger-Chair
Eileen Hubert
Michaela Metzger-
Natalie Cowel
-
Central Dads" Club
Pat Moran-Chair
Brendan McCarthy
Krik Priem
Josh Axler
Luc Bondar
Evan Miskella
TIm Alcala
Beu Davis
Matt DeCastro
Matt Kriezelman
Stewart Bewley
-
Reflections
Connie Moran
Robin McShane